Placing Table
RANKCOUNTRY   4th5th6th7th8thTOTAL
1UNITED STATES0011000011
2CUBA100000008
3PORTUGAL010000007
4FRANCE000001105
5BERMUDA000010004
6AZERBAIJAN000000011