senior outdoor 2020

50 Kilometres Race Walk women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 5:33:20

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 3:50:42 Yelena LASHMANOVA 09 APR 1992 RUS RUS 1 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1336
2 3:59:56 Margarita NIKIFOROVA 19 AUG 1998 RUS RUS 2 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1280
3 4:15:46 Maria JUÁREZ 27 SEP 1993 ESP ESP 1 Torrevieja (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1186
4 4:18:26 Anastasiya KALASHNIKOVA 29 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 3 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1171
5 4:22:24 Kristina LYUBUSHKINA 19 SEP 1995 RUS RUS 4 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1148
6 4:25:32 Aleksandra BUSHKOVA 13 JAN 1997 RUS RUS 5 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1130
7 4:32:11 Irina MUSIKHINA 07 JUN 1988 RUS RUS 6 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1093
8 4:32:30 Khrystyna YUDKINA 04 DEC 1984 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 18 OCT 2020 1091
9 4:34:45 Kristina KUDINOVA 25 OCT 1998 RUS RUS 7 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1079
10 4:37:33 Robyn STEVENS 24 APR 1983 USA USA 1 Santee, CA (USA) 25 JAN 2020 1063
11 4:38:36 Tamara HAVRYLYUK 14 DEC 1995 UKR UKR 2 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 18 OCT 2020 1058
12 4:38:44 Agnieszka ELLWARD 26 MAR 1989 POL POL 1 Dudince (SVK) 24 OCT 2020 1057
13 4:39:10 Aleksandra OVSYANNIKOVA 16 JUN 1993 RUS RUS 8 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1055
14 4:40:45 Ainhoa PINEDO 17 FEB 1983 ESP ESP 2 Torrevieja (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1046
15 4:41:07 Viviane LYRA 29 JUL 1993 BRA BRA 1 Lima (PER) 07 MAR 2020 1044
16 4:41:16 Antonina LOREK 11 FEB 1995 POL POL 2 Dudince (SVK) 24 OCT 2020 1043
17 4:46:54 Stephanie CASEY 01 AUG 1983 USA USA Santee, CA (USA) 25 JAN 2020 1013
18 4:47:02 Erin TAYLOR TALCOTT 21 MAY 1978 USA USA 2 Santee, CA (USA) 25 JAN 2020 1012
19 4:50:38 Oksana KULAHINA 01 APR 1997 UKR UKR 3 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 18 OCT 2020 993
20 4:53:27 Katie BURNETT 07 OCT 1988 USA USA 3 Santee, CA (USA) 25 JAN 2020 978
21 5:00:29 Mayara Luize VICENTAINER 03 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 2 Lima (PER) 07 MAR 2020 942
22 5:00:39 Olga CABRERA 24 JAN 1974 ESP ESP 3 Torrevieja (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 941
23 5:00:46 Sandra SILVA 21 SEP 1975 POR POR 1 Porto de Mos (POR) 26 JAN 2020 940
24 5:02:34 Lyudmyla SHELEST 04 OCT 1974 UKR UKR 4 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 18 OCT 2020 931
25 5:06:32 Nikolítsa ANDREOPOÚLOU 26 MAR 1983 GRE GRE 1 Sxinias (GRE) 19 JAN 2020 911
26 5:10:00 Jocy CABALLERO 02 FEB 1993 PER PER 3 Lima (PER) 07 MAR 2020 893
27 5:14:18 Samanta MULLONI MARTINEZ 19 AUG 1990 ESP ESP 4 Torrevieja (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 872
28 5:14:52 Michelle VARAS 08 JAN 1998 CHI CHI 4 Lima (PER) 07 MAR 2020 869
29 5:15:57 Zayra JAUREGUI AGUILAR 29 JUL 1987 MEX MEX 7 Lima (PER) 07 MAR 2020 863
30 5:16:19 Lydia MCGRANAHAN 20 OCT 1976 USA USA 4 Santee, CA (USA) 25 JAN 2020 862
31 5:22:15 Brigitte COAQUIRA ALBARRACIN 28 AUG 1999 PER PER 5 Lima (PER) 07 MAR 2020 833